Technology & Competitiveness Members

Anne Cummins

Chair
Managing Principal
Gattuso Development Partners
Philadelphia
PA
United States

David Moos

Chair
Principal
Coscia Moos Architecture
Philadelphia
PA
United States

Alex Bruce

Member
Project Architect/Project Manager
Looney Ricks Kiss
Philadelphia
PA
United States

Matthew Cofone

Member
Principal - EVP
The Rock Brook Consulting Group, PA
Philadelphia
PA
United States

Patricia Elkis

Member
Director of Planning
Delaware Valley Regional Planning Commission (DVRPC)
Philadelphia
PA
United States

Lynn Everhart

Member
Principal
DEDC, LLC
Philadelphia
PA
United States

Christopher M. Hager, P.E.

Member
Senior Principal/Senior Vice President
Langan
Newtown
PA
United States

Skelly Holmbeck

Member
iBUILD Global
Berwyn
PA
United States

Christopher Jones

Member
Tax Director
CBIZ MHM, LLC
Plymouth Meeting
PA
United States

Keith A Lieberman

Member
Vice President
T&M Associates
Philadelphia
PA
United States

Anthony Maher

Member
Partner / President
University Place Associates
Philadelphia
PA
United States

Shawn McAnally

Member
Project Architect | Associate
JDavis Architects
Philadelphia
PA
United States

Jeffrey P. Menard

Member
Thor Equities, LLC
Newtown
PA
United States

Jason Morganroth

Member
Partner
Capital Solutions, Inc.
Blue Bell
PA
United States

Stacey Mosley

Member
Stepwise Analytics
Philadelphia
PA
United States

Anne Bovaird Nevins

Member
Chief Strategy and Communications Officer
Philadelphia Industrial Development Corporation
Philadelphia
PA
United States

Omar Rosa

Member
Project Manager
Stantec
Philadelphia
PA
United States

Ronald A Street

Member
Managing Director & Principal
NorthStar Owners Representation
King Of Prussia
PA
United States

Jeff Wallace

Member
Senior Vice President
Capital One Bank
West Chester
PA
United States

Joshua Weingram

Member
VP - Development
Liberty Property Trust
Philadelphia
PA
United States

Sai Yerrapathruni

Member
Senior Vice President - Business Development
Skanska
Blue Bell
PA
United States