Young Leaders Group Members

Young Leaders Group Members

Lindsay Bodin

Chair
Insomnia Cookies
Philadelphia
PA
United States

Pete Cramer

Chair
Director
Wexford Science & Technology, LLC
Baltimore
MD
United States

Richard J. Slavin, Esquire

Chair
Larsson & Scheuritzel P.C.
Philadelphia
PA
United States

Ryan B. Bash

Member
Federal Railroad Administration - USDOT
Washington
DC
United States

Julie Berson

Member
Associate
Kleinbard LLC
Philadelphia
PA
United States

Steve Bertil

Member
Attorney
Fineman Krekstein & Harris, PC
Philadelphia
PA
United States

Jeffrey Brown

Member
Korman Communities
Plymouth Meeting
PA
United States

Alex Buzbee

Member
Business Development Executive
Conner Strong & Buckelew
Bryn Mawr
PA
United States

Francesca Caccavale

Member
Design Associate
Brandywine Realty Trust
Philadelphia
PA
United States

Shannon Comolli

Member
Cross Properties
Wynnewood
PA
United States

Ashley DeLuca

Member
Associate
Ballard Spahr LLP
Philadelphia
PA
United States

Kyle Dolby

Member
Recap Administrator
LCOR Incorporated
Berwyn
PA
United States

Tyler Dornbusch

Member
Senior Branch Manager
M&T Bank
Ridley Park
PA
United States

Desmond Ellis

Member
Investment & Development Analyst
The Goldenberg Group
Wynnewood
PA
United States

Ted Enger

Member
Brandywine Global
Philadelphia
PA
United States

Jennifer Feden

Member
Esquire
Ballard Spahr LLP
Philadelphia
PA
United States

Matthew Furman

Member
Development Associate
Ingerman
Philadelphia
PA
United States

Kate Gentile

Member
Program Coordinator
Villanova School of Business, DiLella Center for Real Estate
Villanova
PA
United States

Miss Nancy Gephart

Member
Shift Capital
Arlington
VA
United States

Adam Goldberg

Member
Senior Environmental Geologist
Langan Engineering & Environmental Services, Inc.
Philadelphia
PA
United States

Michael Haviland

Member
Attorney
Earp Cohn P.C.
Marlton
NJ
United States

Bryan Heritage

Member
JKRP Architects

Sandra Hill

Member
Associate
Cozen O'Connor
Philadelphia
PA
United States

Timothy Hoyt

Member
Investment Associate
GoldOller Real Estate Investments
philadelphia
PA
United States

Yash Jain

Member
Analyst
The Commonwealth Group
Wilmington
DE
United States

Jibran Naufil Khan

Member
The Wharton School, University of Pennsylvania
Philadelphia
PA
United States

Andrew Kim

Member
Senior Analyst
GoldOller Real Estate Investments
Philadelphia
PA
United States

Michael Kimmey

Member
Urban Planner
Looney Ricks Kiss
Philadelphia
PA
United States

Sylvia Kline

Member
JLL-SINGAPORE
Philadelphia
PA
United States

Robert Kline, Jr.

Member
Nova Southeastern University
Broomall
PA
United States

Jacqueline Kluger

Member
Post Brothers Apartments
Philadelphia
PA
United States

Paul Knepley

Member
Becker & Frondrof
Wayne
PA
United States

Martin Majcher

Member
Project Architect
Heckendorn Shiles Architects
Wayne
PA
United States

Amanda Mazie

Member
Associate
Toll Brothers
Horsham
PA
United States

Shawn McAnally

Member
Designer
JDavis Architects
Philadelphia
PA
United States

Jason Morganroth

Member
Capital Solutions, Inc.
Blue Bell
PA
United States

Stacey Mosley

Member
Stepwise Analytics
Philadelphia
PA
United States

Ian Murphy

Member
Principal
Urbane Partners
Philadelphia
PA
United States

Nicholas Nanakos

Member
Drexel University
Philadelphia
PA
United States

Stephen Overpeck

Member
Deloitte
Philadelphia
PA
United States

Ian Patterson

Member
Drexel University
Philadelphia
PA
United States

Vincent Perozze

Member
Senior Associate
KPMG
Perkiomenville
PA
United States

Laila Reilly

Member
Client Relations Manager
MaGrann Associates
Philadelphia
PA
United States

Tiffany Robinson

Member
Paralegal
Brandywine Realty Trust
Philadelphia
PA
United States

Kelsey Erica Ross

Member
Architectural Designer
Bernardon
Philadelphia
PA
United States

Aaron Rowlett

Member
Jefferson University
Burlington
NJ
United States

J. Rebecca Sanchez

Member
University of Pennsylvania
Philadelphia
PA
United States

Maxwell Silverstein

Member
Director of Acquisitions
Cross Properties
Philadelphia
PA
United States

Aidan Thornton

Member
Analyst
True North Management Group
White Plains
NY
United States

Paul Dominic Toroni

Member
Vice President
Santander Bank
Haddon Township
NJ
United States

Eugene Tull, III

Member
Underwriting Analyst
Cinnaire
Philadelphia
PA
United States

Devin Voorhees

Member
VP
TD Bank
Philadelphia
PA
United States

Benjamin Wachs

Member
Investor Relations Analyst
Riverside Capital, LLC
Merion Station
PA
United States

Anmeng(Amy) Wang

Member
Associate
Ernst& Young
Philadelphia
PA
United States

Bradley Wells

Member
Bohler Engineering
Philadelphia
PA
United States

Megan Wentzel

Member
BUSINESS SERVICES OFFICER
BB&T
King Of Prussia
PA
United States

Lijuan Xing

Member
Acquisitions Associate
AXA IM – Real Assets
New York
NY
United States

Rachel Griffith

Member
Fels, University of Pennsylvania
Phoenixville
PA
United States

Brian Simel

Member
Director of Development
Cross Properties
Philadelphia
PA
United States

Gerard Sweeney, Jr.

Member
Financial Analyst
Cushman & Wakefield
Philadelphia
PA
United States